• March 25-29
    8th Grade Homework
     
     
    School
     
     
    Mrs. Hager/ELA
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday-  none
     
     
    Mr. Uveges/ELA
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday-  none
     

     

     
     
    Miss Locey/Integrated Algebra 
     
    Monday- Unit ____ Lesson ____ & Graded Review ____ due Friday 
     
    Tuesday- Unit ____ Lesson ____ & Graded Review ____ due Friday 
     
    Wednesday-Unit ____ Lesson ____ & Graded Review ____ due Friday 
     
    Thursday- Unit ____ Lesson ____ & Graded Review ____ due Friday 
     
    Friday- Unit ____ Lesson ____
     
     
    Miss Locey/Math 
     
    Monday- Continue to work on PL and Mastery Practice due Friday!
     
    Tuesday-Continue to work on PL and Mastery Practice due Friday!
     
    Wednesday- Continue to work on PL and Mastery Practice due Friday!
     
    Thursday- Continue to work on PL and Mastery Practice due Friday!
     
    Friday- Have a great weekend!!
     
     
     
    Mrs. Wadsley/Math
     
    Monday-
     
    Tuesday-
     
    Wednesday-
     
    Thursday- 
     
     Friday- 
     
      
     
     
    Mrs. Jacobs/Social Studies
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none 
     
     
    Mr. Klemann/Social Studies
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none 
     
     
     
    Mrs. Mason/Social Studies
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none 
     
     
     
     
    Mrs. Schlegel/Living Environment
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday-none
     
    Friday- none
     
     
     
    Mrs. Schlegel/Science
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none
     
     
    Mr. Byrne/Science
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none
     
     
     
    Mrs. Crane
    Monday-
     
    Tuesday-
     
    Wednesday-
     
    Thursday-
     
    Friday-
     
     
     
     
    Ms. Mason/Spanish
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none
     
     
    Mrs. Sterchi/French
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none
     
    Mrs. Taber/French
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none
     
    Ms. Ormsby/Spanish
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none 
     
     
    Mr. Heinzman/Technology
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none
     
     
    Mr. Bouchey/Technology
     
    Monday- none
     
    Tuesday- none
     
    Wednesday- none
     
    Thursday- none
     
    Friday- none
     
     
     
     
Last Modified on Wednesday at 12:57 PM